September 2017 Schedule



7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Hosted by Wall Street English

Wall Street English Ratu Plaza
Ratu Plaza Shopping Mall Jakarta Pusat

Official Event

Class / Tech

ENDED

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Hosted by Facebook

Ming by Tung Lok
Senayan City, 3rd Floor, Store Number 3-08, 08A, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Workshop / Marketing

ENDED

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Hosted by The Big Films

Ming by Tung Lok
Senayan City, 3rd Floor, Store Number 3-08, 08A, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Workshop / Media

3rd Party Registration

ENDED

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Hosted by Jurnal

Go Work Coworking Space
Jl. M.H. Thamrin No. 10, Chubb Square 9th Floor, Kebon Melati, RT.14/RW.20, Kebon Melati, Jakarta, 10230 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10230

Official Event

Talk / Marketing

ENDED

3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Hosted by Plug and Play

Block 71 Jakarta
Ariobimo Sentral Lv. 8, Jl. H R Rasuna Said Kav X2 No. 5, Jakarta Jakarta Jakarta Selatan 12950

Official Event

Class / Marketing

ENDED

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Hosted by Rappler Indonesia and @america

@america
@america 3rd Floor, Pacific Place Mall, Jakarta

Official Event

Class / Tech

ENDED

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Hosted by DailySocial.id

Daily Social
Daily Social Office Jl. Tebet Timur Dalam II No.14, Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Official Event

Class / Tech

ENDED

6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Hosted by Dattabot

Dattabot Dojo
Jl. Senopati No 75, Jakarta Selatan Jakarta Jakarta Selatan 12190

Official Event

Class / Tech

ENDED

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Hosted by campaign.com and @america

@america
@america 3rd Floor, Pacific Place Mall, Jakarta

Official Event

Class / Tech

ENDED

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Hosted by Wall Street English

Wall Street English Kota Kasablanka
Kota Kasablanka, Jakarta

Official Event

Class / Media

ENDED

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Hosted by MauBelajarApa.com

Ming by Tung Lok
Senayan City, 3rd Floor, Store Number 3-08, 08A, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Workshop / Marketing

3rd Party Registration

ENDED

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Hosted by Vosfoyer

Ming by Tung Lok
Senayan City, 3rd Floor, Store Number 3-08, 08A, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Workshop / Business

3rd Party Registration

ENDED

10:15 AM - 10:55 AM

Hosted by Facebook

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Marketing

ENDED

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Hosted by Qlue

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Humanity

ENDED

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Hosted by GO-JEK

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Marketing

ENDED

11:00 AM - 11:40 AM

Hosted by Kantar Millward Brown

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Media

ENDED

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Hosted by Vidio.com

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Media

ENDED

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Hosted by Komikin Aja

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Talk / Media

ENDED

1:30 PM - 2:10 PM

Hosted by Ogilvy

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Marketing

ENDED

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Hosted by Nomina & Junia Photography, HIF Creative

Ming by Tung Lok
Senayan City, 3rd Floor, Store Number 3-08, 08A, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Workshop / Business

ENDED

2:15 PM - 3:15 PM

Hosted by Tastemade

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Culture

ENDED

2:15 PM - 2:55 PM

Hosted by Happy Marketer

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Media

ENDED

2:15 PM - 3:15 PM

Hosted by Young On Top

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Culture

ENDED

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Hosted by KayuApi

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Business

3rd Party Registration

ENDED

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Hosted by XL

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Talk / Media

ENDED

4:00 PM - 4:40 PM

Hosted by LinkedIn

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Business

ENDED

4:00 PM - 4:40 PM

Hosted by Adidas Indonesia

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Panel / Marketing

ENDED

4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Hosted by Endeavor

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Culture

ENDED

4:45 PM - 5:25 PM

Hosted by IDNTimes, MBDC

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Panel / Media

ENDED

4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Hosted by Gushcloud

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Marketing

ENDED

5:30 PM - 6:10 PM

Hosted by BCA

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Business

ENDED

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Hosted by SocialBakers

Ming by Tung Lok
Senayan City, 3rd Floor, Store Number 3-08, 08A, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Workshop / Media

ENDED

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Hosted by Makedonia, Innovesia

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Culture

ENDED

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Hosted by GetCRAFT

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Media

ENDED

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Hosted by Dikidi

Ming by Tung Lok
Senayan City, 3rd Floor, Store Number 3-08, 08A, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Workshop / Media

ENDED

10:15 AM - 10:55 AM

Hosted by Dattabot

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Talk / Tech

ENDED

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Hosted by KMK Online

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Media

ENDED

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Hosted by Femina

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Talk / Business

ENDED

11:00 AM - 11:40 AM

Hosted by LINE Indonesia

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Marketing

ENDED

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Hosted by Facebook, APJII, Resonation

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Humanity

ENDED

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Hosted by DailySocial.id

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Tech

3rd Party Registration

ENDED

1:30 PM - 2:10 PM

Hosted by GVM Networks, Tastemade, Kumparan

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Panel / Media

ENDED

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Hosted by Wanderbites Studio

Ming by Tung Lok
Senayan City, 3rd Floor, Store Number 3-08, 08A, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Workshop / Media

ENDED

2:15 PM - 2:55 PM

Hosted by Salesforce

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Marketing

ENDED

2:15 PM - 3:15 PM

Hosted by Elshinta

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Tech

ENDED

2:15 PM - 3:15 PM

Hosted by INFIA

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Tech

3rd Party Registration

ENDED

3:00 PM - 3:40 PM

Hosted by Facebook

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Marketing

ENDED

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Hosted by B-Digital

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Media

ENDED

3:30 PM - 4:40 PM

Hosted by SociaBuzz

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Marketing

ENDED

4:00 PM - 4:40 PM

Hosted by Google

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Media

ENDED

4:45 PM - 7:00 PM

Hosted by SMSC

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Marketing

ENDED

4:45 PM - 5:25 PM

Hosted by Kata.ai, LINE Indonesia, Microsoft Indonesia, BCA

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Panel / Marketing

ENDED

4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Hosted by Girls In Tech

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Education

ENDED

5:30 PM - 6:10 PM

Hosted by SocialBakers

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Media

ENDED

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Hosted by Salesforce

Ming by Tung Lok
Senayan City, 3rd Floor, Store Number 3-08, 08A, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Workshop / Marketing

3rd Party Registration

ENDED

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Hosted by #PertemananSehat

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Health

ENDED

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Hosted by Piktochart

Ming by Tung Lok
Senayan City, 3rd Floor, Store Number 3-08, 08A, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Workshop / Media

ENDED

10:15 AM - 10:55 AM

Hosted by Facebook

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Media

ENDED

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Hosted by lingkaran, CreativeMornings Jakarta

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Culture

ENDED

10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Hosted by IDN Media

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Media

ENDED

11:00 AM - 11:40 AM

Hosted by YouTubers, Google Indonesia, Blibli.com

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Panel / Marketing

ENDED

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Hosted by Bina Nusantara University

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Humanity

ENDED

1:30 PM - 2:10 PM

Hosted by Disney

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Talk / Culture

ENDED

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Hosted by Manual Jakarta

Ming by Tung Lok
Senayan City, 3rd Floor, Store Number 3-08, 08A, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Workshop / Marketing

ENDED

2:15 PM - 3:15 PM

Hosted by Brilio.net

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Marketing

ENDED

2:15 PM - 3:15 PM

Hosted by Tinkerlust

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Business

ENDED

2:15 PM - 2:55 PM

Hosted by Dimas Djayadiningrat

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Culture

ENDED

3:00 PM - 3:40 PM

Hosted by Lion&Lion, Google Indonesia

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Media

ENDED

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Hosted by Omni VR

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Tech

ENDED

3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Hosted by UXID

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Tech

ENDED

4:00 PM - 4:40 PM

Hosted by Mata Najwa

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Talk / Media

ENDED

4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Hosted by Detik.com

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Class / Media

ENDED

4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Hosted by Woman Talk

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Talk / Media

ENDED

4:45 PM - 5:25 PM

Hosted by Digimind

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Keynote / Tech

ENDED

5:30 PM - 6:10 PM

Hosted by AR&Co, Immersively, AR Asia

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Panel / Tech

ENDED

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Hosted by IndoVidGram

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Talk / Marketing

ENDED

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Hosted by EV Hive

The Hall, Senayan City
Senayan City, 8th Floor, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Talk / Media

ENDED

6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Hosted by Catalyst Strategy

Ming by Tung Lok
Senayan City, 3rd Floor, Store Number 3-08, 08A, Jl. Asia Afrika No.19 Jakarta Jakarta Pusat 10270

Official Event

Workshop / Marketing

ENDED